Specialklubben för Västgötaspets

2007

Hundar röntgade 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

Sammanställt av Ewa Sundin

Diagnos Antal
HD grad A 28
HD grad B 25
HD grad C 13
HD grad D   1

Röntgade hundar

Bodatorp Hung Up
S16855/2006  A
e Åttingbergs Jim /H
u Bodatorp Madonna /1
Chipsmakers Babyboom
S41624/2005 B
e Zoyaåsens Znyggve /H
u Höjddalens Danny /H
Chipsmakers Bergsprängartango
S41622/2005  A
e Zoyaåsens Znyggve /H
u Höjddalens Danny /H
Chipsmakers Chattanoga Cho Cho
S25391/2006  A
e Eldhästens Aahe Åberg /H
u Chipsmakers Åskmolnet /H
Dunmålas Des Moroney
S23967/2006  B
e Rätt O Slätts Just In Time /H
u Skogsbygdens Dagmar Ivrig /H
Dunmålas Doris Day
S23964/2006  B
e Rätt O Slätts Just In Time /H
u Skogsbygdens Dagmar Ivrig /H
Eldhästens Anna Maria
S69552/2005  B
e Fennican Sir Alexander /H
u Eldhästens Vill Ja Vandra /H
Fixan’s Ester
S18474/2006  B
e Chipsmakers Zebulon /H
u Brandklipparens Polka /H
Fixan’s Fröken Julie
S52773/2006  B
e Vesböge Faxe /H
u Fixan’s Canasta /H
Frejaavfårhaga
S54097/2005  B
e Bodatorp Ingolf /H
u Skarsjötorps Vittra /1
Grådvärgens Uursa
S59823/2005  D
e Skarsjötorps Anton /1
u Sita /H
Grålötens Ta Me Tusan
S63013/2006  B
e Ulvus Mulle /H
u Grålötens Zussi Zår Zkorpa /H
Grålötens Troll Packa
S63014/2006  B
e Ulvus Mulle /H
u Grålötens Zussi Zår Zkorpa /H
Hallavadets Elsa Astrasdotter
S57809/2005  C
e Chipsmakers Zebulon /H
u Fixan’s Astra /H
Heds Freja De Lux
S68916/2005  B
e Vesböge Faxe /H
u Heds Kaja De Lux /H
Heds Hubert De Lux
S60021/2006  B
e Heds Conny De Lux /H
u Danga’s Prinsessan Klura-U /
Höckgårdens Sigge
S27857/2005  B
e Bodatorp Ingolf /H
u Brämmagårdens Lina /1
Höckgårdens Stina
S27858/2005  A
e Bodatorp Ingolf /H
u Brämmagårdens Lina /1
Jåbus Fabel
S12846/2005  C
e Grålötens Acke Ackspett
u Lejondalens Bibbi /H
Konnunkodon Estella Bolger
S40717/2006  A
e Dlarah Ghostbuster
u Sydspetsens Sonja P /A
Krösaskogens  Qaxa
S27851/2006  A
e Grålötens Yerry Yetöga /H
u Krösaskogens Ninni /H
Krösaskogens  Qia
S27849/2006  A
e Grålötens Yerry Yetöga /H
u Krösaskogens Ninni /H
Krösaskogens  Qirra
S27852/2006  A
e Grålötens Yerry Yetöga /H
u Krösaskogens Ninni /H
Krösaskogens  Qulo
S27848/2006  C
e Grålötens Yerry Yetöga /H
u Krösaskogens Ninni /H
Krösaskogens  Qurre
S27846/2006  C
e Grålötens Yerry Yetöga /H
u Krösaskogens Ninni /H
Lejondalens Gimli Gråsten
S63603/2003  C
e Danga’s Bror  Duktig /H
u Lejondalens Daga /H
Lejondalens Iris
S10887/2006  C
e Skogsbygdens Dante Kaxig /H
u Nallenevan Levottomatjalat /H
Lejondalens Konrad Silvertass
S54436/2006  C
e Lejondalens Frasse /H
u Jåbus Busiga-Bea /H
Lill-Tegens Karl-Alfred
S13969/2006  B
e Skogsb. Fabian Maximal /H
u Lill-Tegens Nanna /H
Lövsjökärrs Helga
S18733/2006  A
e Mättjärns Fräsiga Felix
u Lövsjökärrs Daga /H
Malte
S31390/2005  C
e Sännigegårdens Brynolf /H
u Skogsb Wilhelmina De-Ville /
Mättjärns Osborn
S63975/2005  B
e Vesböge Faxe /H
u Mättjärns Kyra /H
Möllebos Jesper
S13016/2005  B
e Nalle /H (Tidigare  1)
u Möllebos Lolo /H
Pihlspetsens Alfrida
S54705/2003  C
e Sänningegårdens Brynolf /H
u Tridents Tina /H
Pihlspetsens Bessy
S45674/2005  A
e Skogsb Fabian Maximal /H
u Tridents Tina /H
Pihlspetsens Bettan
S45676/2005  A
e Skogsb Fabian Maximal /H
u Tridents Tina /H
Pihlspetsens Chicko
S16581//2006  B
e Oskar /H
u Tridents Tina /H
Rätt O Slätts Rex Räv
S54429/2006  A
e Rätt O Slätts Ozzie /H
u Heds Umbra De Lux /H
Skogsbygdens Majken Hotmix
S19346/2006  A
e Svedala Nicke Näsckros /H
u Skogsbygdens Fanny Hot Dog /H
Skogsbygdens Nina Superninja
S35369/2006  A
e Pihlspetsens Abbe /H
u Skogsbygdens Dorotea Ärtig /H
Skogsbygdens Noa Superstar
S35367/2006  A
e Pihlspetsens Abbe /H
u Skogsbygdens Dorotea Ärtig /H
Skogsbygdens Nora Supernova
S35370/2006  A
e Pihlspetsens Abbe /H
u Skogsbygdens Dorotea Ärtig /H
Stenrikas Härliga Helmy
S54028/2006  A
e Kärradalens Hasse Husbock
u Stenrikas Cvängiga Cvea
Svedala Jöta Jordloppa
S47925/2005  D
e Fennican Yks Yrjänä Vaan /A
u Skogsbygdens Dolores Snitzig /H
Svedala Olle Ollonborre
S47927/2005  B
e Fennican Yks Yrjänä Vaan /A
u Skogsbygdens Dolores Snitzig /H
Sydspetsens Kurt-W
S52200/2006 A
e Krösaskogens Helmer /H
u Tridents Inez /H
Sydspetsens Simone-W
S52202/2006 A
e Krösaskogens Helmer /H
u Tridents Inez /H
Sänningegårdens Folke Raj
S50317/2006  B
e Sänningegårdens Cigge Cymbal /H
u Ella-Bella /H
Tasstrampets Beda
S36363/2005  A
e Hurradonet Valdemar Vallmo /H
u Heds Vanja De Lux /H
Tasstrampets Busen
S36329/2005  B
e Hurradonet Valdemar Vallmo /H
u Heds Vanja De Lux /H
Tridents Okki
S21212/2006  A
e Tridents Björne H
u Tridents Rutan /H
Tridents Otiz
S21208/2006  C
e Tridents Björne H
u Tridents Rutan /H
Vargaviddernas Charlie Choklad
S18726/2006  A
e Skogsb Fabian Maximal /H
u Skogsbygdens Ällen Karamell /H
Vargaviddernas Cilla Caramel
S18729/2006  C
e Skogsb Fabian Maximal /H
u Skogsbygdens Ällen Karamell /H
Vargaviddernas Cliff Cola
S18725/2006  B
e Skogsb Fabian Maximal /H
u Skogsbygdens Ällen Karamell /H
Vargaviddernas Dansande Dagobert
S56328/2006  C
e Vesböge Faxe /H
u Skogsbygdens Ödiva Kavat /H
Vargaviddernas Disco Douglas
S56327/2006  C
e Vesböge Faxe /H
u Skogsbygdens Ödiva Kavat /H
Vastgota Canadian Maple Leaf
S68521/2006  B
e Vastgota Birk
u Hurstfield Q-Truda
Vesböge Soija
S29593/2006  A
e Sänningegårdens Cigge Symbal /H
u Vesböge Freja /H
Westorps Bandit Queen Bandit Star
S69447/2004  A
e Antimos Pekka Töpöhäntä /A
u Lövsjökärrs Wilma /1
Westorps Jack Mc Cal
S69445/2004  B
e Antimos Pekka Töpöhäntä /A
u Lövsjökärrs Wilma /1
Zoyaåsens Ami
S31762/2006  B
e Danga’s Ior-S /H
e Elke’s Zoya Zyklon /H
Zoyaåsens Assar
S31761/2006  A
e Danga’s Ior-S /H
e Elke’s Zoya Zyklon /H
Zoyaåsens Yndra
S19785/2005  B
e Zoyaåsens Znyggve /H
u Brandklipparen’s Undi /H
Åswallens Gillis-Gille
S16574/2006  B
e Westorps  August The Wild /H
u Åswallens Emelie /H
Åswallens Gittan-Glitter
S16569/2006  B
e Westorps  August The Wild /H
u Åswallens Emelie /H
Åswallens Gunni-Gunda
S16570/2006  A
e Westorps  August The Wild /H
u Åswallens Emelie /H