Specialklubben för Västgötaspets

2008

Hundar röntgade 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

Diagnos Antal
HD grad A 29
HD grad B 26
HD grad C 11
HD grad D   3
HD grad E   1

Röntgade hundar

Ae: Moses
u: Skogsbygdens Wilhelmina De-Ville

S19686/2007
Högalids Amanda Makalös
A e: Dlarah Ghostbuster
u: Skogsbygdens Irma Virvelvind
S20732/2007
Vargaviddernas Eddie Flink
A e: Ulvus Mulle
u: Skogsbygdens Ällen Karamell
S28833/2007
Skogsbygdens Pixie Pistage
A e: Moses
u: Skogsbygdens Wilhelmina De-Ville
S35058/2007
Chipsmakers Dansar Aldrig Nykter
A e: Chipsmakers Ösp
u: Chipsmakers Älva Grå
S63016/2006
Grålötens Taggad Till Tusen
A e: Ulvus Mulle
u: Grålötens Zussi Zår Zkorpa
S63017/2006
Grålötens Tut I Luren
A e: Ulvus Mulle
u: Grålötens Zussi Zår Zkorpa
S62819/2006
Höckgårdens Tim
A e: Lejondalens Frasse
u: Lövsjökärrs Diana
S48382/2005
Skogsrövarens Disa
A e: Grålötens Yerry Yetöga
u: Tridents Ragni
S27860/2005
Höckgårdens Sara
A e: Bodatorp Ingolf
u: Brämmagårdens Lina
S40909/2007
Guldfasanens Yrsa Yrhätta
A e: Eldhästens Jaska
u: Skogsbygdens Ingrid Yrväder
S40907/2007
Guldfasanens Yngve Sprallig
A e: Eldhästens Jaska
u: Skogsbygdens Ingrid Yrväder
S64215/2006
Krösaskogens Qvick
A e: Tridents Björne
u: Skogsrövarens Cilla
S39954/2007
Hurradonet Ägir
A e: Heds Ulv De Lux
u: Alice
S59820/2005
Grådvärgens Uno
A e: Skarsjötorps Anton
u: Sita
S63015/2006
Grålötens Tuta Troll Flöjt
A e: Ulvus Mulle
u: Grålötens Zussi Zår Zkorpa
S20731/2007
Vargaviddernas Eskil Rask
A e: Ulvus Mulle
u: Skogsbygdens Ällen Karamell
S50321/2006
Sänningegårdens Freja Timotej
A e: Sänningegårdens Cigge Cymbal
u: Ella-Bella
S20737/2007
Vargaviddernas Ebba Sprallig
A e: Ulvus Mulle
u: Skogsbygdens Ällen Karamell
S44220/2007
Åswallens Händige Hasse
A e: Svedala Nicke Näckros
u: Åswallens Förnäma Felicia
S40694/2008
Ölenskjold’s Zenia
A e: Eckebiw’s Billy
u: Tridents Xenia
S64171/2007
Tridents Pinto
A e: Lejondalens Cornelius Rex
u: Vastgota Canadian Maple Leaf
S15548/2007
Valhallavovvar’s Froste
A e: Nissagårdens Inge
u: Kopparås Gwen
S70640/2007
Svedala Samuel Skräddare
A e: Skogsbygdens Fabian Maximal
u: Svedala Solveig Solros
S44846/2007
Kogaråsen’s Alice
A e: Nissagårdens Inge
u: Chipsmakers Adress Rosenhill
S26292/2006
Skogsrövarens Ella
A e: Ulvus Terje Treudd
u: Skogsrövarens Amanda
S50319/2006
Sänningegårdens Frida Svingel
B e: Sänningegårdens Cigge Cymbal
u: Ella-Bella
S50320/2006
Sänningegårdens Frank Stagg
B e: Sänningegårdens Cigge Cymbal
u: Ella-Bella
S15546/2007
Valhallavovvar’s Frigga
B e: Nissagårdens Inge
u: Kopparås Gwen
S29595/2006
Vesböge Stumpan
B e: Sänningegårdens Cigge Cymbal
u: Vesböge Feja
S27866/2005
Höckgårdens Molly
B e: Bodatorp Ingolf
u: Lövsjökärrs Diana
S68918/2005
Eldhästens Petter
B e: Elke’s Polaren Grej
u: Eldhästens Kora Korint
S68914/2005
Heds Flisa De Lux
B e: Vesböge Faxe
u: Heds Kaja De Lux
S18736/2006
Lövsjökärrs Hasse
B e: Mättjärns Fräsiga Felix
u: Lövsjökärrs Daga
S40906/2007
Guldfasanens Ymer Yvig
B e: Eldhästens Jaska
u: Skogsbygdens Ingrid Yrväder
S62821/2006
Höckgårdens Turbo
B e: Lejondalens Frasse
u: Lövsjökärrs Diana
S47420/2007
Viktor
B e: Atle
u: Medusa
S62822/2006
Höckgårdens Tindra
B e: Lejondalens Frasse
u: Lövsjökärrs Diana
S64217/2006
Krösaskogens Qvittra
B e: Tridents Björne
u: Skogsrövarens Cilla
S28830/2007
Skogsbygdens Pigge Piggelin
B e: Moses
u: Skogsbygdens Wilhelmina De-Ville
S52774/2006
Fixan’s Fröken Fräken
B e: Vesböge Faxe
u: Fixan’s Canasta
S62823/2006
Höckgårdens Tina
B e: Lejondalens Frasse
u: Lövsjökärrs Diana
S48757/2007
Kukistin Fixu Flisa
B e: Kukistin Charlie Chaplin
u: Brandklipparen’s Smilla
S14060/2007
Marripytan’s Sune Snillrik
B e: Danga’s Broder Tuck-L
u: Märgelbackens Cajsa
S39095/2007
Oso
B e: Heds Ville De Lux
u: Lövsjökärrs Mia
S56327/2006
Vargaviddernas Disco Douglas
B e: Vesböge Faxe
u: Skogsbygdens Ödiva Kavat
S20736/2007
Vargaviddernas Evy Lycklig
B e: Ulvus Mulle
u: Skogsbygdens Ällen Karamell
S64174/2007
Tridents Panda
B e: Lejondalens Cornelius Rex
u: Vastgota Canadian Maple Leaf
S28831/2007
Skogsbygdens Pepita Päron
B e: Moses
u: Skogsbygdens Wilhelmina De-Ville
S44844/2007
Kogaråsen’s Astor
B e: Nissagårdens Inge
u: Chipsmakers Adress Rosenhill
S70276/2007
Höckgårdens Felix
B e: Fixan’s Casino
u: Lövsjökärrs Diana
S44847/2007
Kogaråsen’s Asta
B e: Nissagårdens Inge
u: Chipsmakers Adress Rosenhill
S64216/2006
Krösaskogens Qvintus
C e: Tridents Björne
u: Skogsrövarens Cilla
S28832/2007
Skogsbygdens Penny Pudding
C e: Moses
u: Skogsbygdens Wilhelmina De-Ville
S59819/2005
Grådvärgens Ulrick
C e: Skarsjötorps Anton
u: Sita
S35055/2007
Chipsmakers Djingis-Khan
C e: Chipsmakers Ösp
u: Chipsmakers Älva Grå
S24098/2007
Aspenhill Koriander
C e: Grålötens Vandra Vidare
u: Aspenhill Shoshone
S56328/2006
Vargaviddernas Dansande Dagobert
C e: Vesböge Faxe
u: Skogsbygdens Ödiva Kavat
S25319/2007
Westorps Little Nell
C e: Westorps Algot The Best
u: Lill-Tegens Majken Majviva
S25316/2007
Westorps Gipsy Queen
C e: Westorps Algot The Best
u: Lill-Tegens Majken Majviva
S13325/2007
Flodaskogens Duktiga Dixie
C e: Svedala Nicke Näckros
u: Sänningegårdens Botilda
S44845/2007
Kogaråsen’s Alva
C e: Nissagårdens Inge
u: Chipsmakers Adress Rosenhill
S25316/2007
Westorps Gipsy Queen
C e: Westorps Algot The Best
u: Lill-Tegens Majken Majviva
S54435/2006
Lejondalens Krut Knatting
D e: Lejondalens Frasse
u: Jåbus Busiga-Bea
S47925/2005
Svedala Jöta Jordloppa
D e: Fennican Yks Yrjänä Vaan
u: Skogsbygdens Dolores Snitzig
S30975/2007
Rätt O Slätts Truls Trulig
D e: Pihlspetsens Brasse
u: Aspenhill Shawnee
S52533/2004
Lill-Tegens Ivar Vidfamne
E e: Starvon Falcon Flyer Over Castleave
u: Danga’s Cruella De Ville-M