Specialklubben för Västgötaspets

2010

Hundar röntgade 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

Diagnos Antal
HD grad A 11
HD grad B 14
HD grad C 12
HD grad D   3
HD grad E   1

Röntgade hundar

Reg nr / Hund Res Föräldrar
S12630/2009
Danga’s Olivia-Y
A e: Tasstrampets Allerte Arvid
u: Danga’s Jenka-T
S19685/2009
Sydspetsens Thea-Z
A e: Lill-Tegens Karl-Alfred
u: Sydspetsens Simone-W
S62241/2007
Sydspetsens Alf-X
A e: Zoogin
u: Tridents Inez
S22864/2008
Stenrikas Kompis Kittie
A e: Stenrikas Charmige Castor
u: Stenrikas Förnuftiga Fiona
S28533/2001
Lövsjökärrs Björne
A e: Bodatorp Einstein
u: Grådvärgens Össi
S26606/2008
Ellenrosenböna
A e: Hurradonet Valdemar Vallmo
u: Lejondalens Frostros
S18805/2008
Tasstrampets Damella
A e: Tasstrampets Allerte Arvid
u: Heds Vanja De Lux
S41886/2009
Skogsbygdens
Unnaluna Seger
A e: Skogsbygdens Fabian Maximal
u: Skogsbygdens Nora Supernova
S51117/2008
Fixan’s Goya Gobit
A e: Tasstrampets Allerte Arvid
u: Fixan’s Canasta
S36652/2009
Aspenhill Liguster
A e: Högalids Alex Caspersson
u: Aspenhill Shoshone
S13385/2009
Fixan’s Herta
A e: Lövsjökärrs Hasse
u: Fixan’s Fröken Fräken
S20263/2006
Stenrikas
Gosiga Gullan
B e: Kärradalens Elegante Edwin
u: Stenrikas Dejliga Dettie
S17587/2008
Vesböge Tiwaz
B e: Fläderlundens Zack-Arias
u: Vesböge Feja
S67522/2008
Skogsbygdens
Stella Starlight
B e: Skogsbygdens Hjärter Ess
u: Skogsbygdens Nora Supernova
S17590/2008
Vesböge Trixa
B e: Fläderlundens Zack-Arias
u: Vesböge Feja
S34342/2009
Tridents Salo
B e: Tridents Pinto
u: Tridents Flisan
S41005/2008
Bodatorp Mc Donald
B e: Sänningegårdens Brynolf
u: Bodatorp Madonna
S42912/2008
Pihlspetsens
Ester
B e: Skogsbygdens Hjärter Ess
u: Pihlspetsens Aminah
S18939/2006
Hurradonet Knut Nu
B e: Chipsmakers Simsalabim
u: Alice
S29610/2009
Kogaråsen’s Bastian
B e: Tasstrampets Allerte Arvid
u: Chipsmakers Adress Rosenhill
S19676/2009
Svedala
Tora Trasdocka
B e: Fennican Ottmar Obelix
u: Svedala Solveig Solros
S33788/2007
Pihlspetsens
Jenna Wade
B e: Skogsbygdens Hjärter Ess
u: Tridents Tina
S36657/2009
Ålyans Sebbe Solero
B e: Märgelbackens Cigge
u: Åswallens Elvira
S62703/2008
Grådvärgens Tova
B e: Mättjärns Polo
u: Sita
S33709/2009
Ritou’s Anna Kvast
B e: Pihlspetsens Abbe
u: Skogsbygdens Pixie Pistage
S61278/2007
Freja
C e: Anton
u: Båldömarkens Bessie
S62244/2007
Sänningegårdens
Grigg Johannisört
C e: Skarsjötorps Anton
u: Ella-Bella
S58519/2008
Vargaviddernas
Fanny Fantasi
C e: Lövsjökärrs Hasse
u: Vargaviddernas Betty Boop
S31957/2008
Aisopos Idun
C e: Nalle
u: Stenrikas Härliga Helmy
S63350/2008
Rätt O Slätts Vackra-Alice
C e: Aspenhill Bor
u: Dunmålas Doris Day
S33713/2009
Ritou’s Albert Påsktupp
C e: Pihlspetsens Abbe
u: Skogsbygdens Pixie Pistage
S31956/2008
Aisopos Embla
C e: Nalle
u: Stenrikas Härliga Helmy
S64172/2007
Tridents Paula
C e: Lejondalens Cornelius Rex
u: Vastgota Canadian Maple Leaf
S70273/2007
Höckgårdens Frans
C e: Fixan’s Casino
u: Lövsjökärrs Diana
S38508/2008
Brattåsens Céline
C e:Råhällans Dannte Dart
u: Skogsrövarens Bodil
S45501/2009
Heds Kenny De Lux
C e: Heds Ian De Lux
u: Heds Freja De Lux
S19683/2009
Sydspetsens Edwin-Z
C e: Lill-Tegens Karl-Alfred
u: Sydspetsens Simone-W
S66780/2007
Starrgräset Alice
D e: Kärradalens Hasse Husbock
u: Stenrikas Djärva Davina
S31955/2008
Aisopos Freja
D e: Nalle
u: Stenrikas Härliga Helmy
S33712/2009
Ritou’s Allan Påskgodis
D e: Pihlspetsens Abbe
u: Skogsbygdens Pixie Pistage
S44259/2005
Likatorps Ofelia
E e: Chipsmakers Stolle Jocke
u: Chipsmakers Xania